Main Mis Equipos Competiciones Estadisticas Rosters


Clasificacion - Strongbowl 2019-2020

# raza equipo entrenador pj resultados tf tc hf hc puntos
1 Human Ki Rin Clan BBC Gotrek 7 6 - 0 - 1 20 2 19 11 18
2 HighElf Caledor Raiders Teclis 7 6 - 0 - 1 20 8 14 10 18
3 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz Molillo11 7 5 - 0 - 2 14 9 15 6 15
4 WoodElf rata Blanca Dire Wolf 6 4 - 1 - 1 15 9 9 11 13
5 HighElf Nagarythe Crows Anskaro 7 4 - 1 - 2 12 10 6 10 13
6 DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth TimberWolf 7 3 - 1 - 3 11 11 12 12 10
7 Chaos ColaCaos lopez_surround 7 2 - 3 - 2 9 10 11 12 9
8 Human Hnas Santa Hostia drmetalurgico 6 2 - 2 - 2 4 9 11 15 8
9 Undead Amigos de Leoric Rodro 7 2 - 1 - 4 9 13 15 15 7
10 Khemri Coxis DeLuxe Nagash 6 2 - 1 - 3 5 10 10 20 7
11 Orc Loboz de Ztronghold Siberak 6 2 - 0 - 4 6 8 13 6 6
12 LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs Magatsu 6 1 - 1 - 4 7 9 9 7 4
13 ChaosPact X Gang Llumeneta 5 0 - 1 - 4 1 11 10 8 1
14 Goblin The Faulty Team Dijous_Paella 6 0 - 0 - 6 5 19 8 19 0


Partidos - Strongbowl 2019-2020

# raza1 equipo1 raza2 equipo2 td1 td2 hr1 hr2 re1 re2 estado
1 WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) 3 1 1 2 60k 40k 16/10/2019
1 Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) 2 1 2 0 60k 30k 17/10/2019
1 Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) 2 0 2 1 50k 20k 17/10/2019
1 Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) 3 0 5 2 30k 50k 20/10/2019
1 ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) 0 1 1 0 10k 60k 25/10/2019
1 LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) 0 1 0 1 10k 60k 25/10/2019
1 Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) 0 4 2 1 10k 60k 26/10/2019
2 HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) 4 1 5 1 70k 40k 30/10/2019
2 DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) 1 0 2 0 60k 50k 02/11/2019
2 WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) 2 2 1 4 50k 40k 02/11/2019
2 Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) 0 3 1 2 20k 50k 02/11/2019
2 Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) 1 0 3 1 50k 40k 05/11/2019
2 HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) 1 1 1 1 30k 30k 09/11/2019
2 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) 3 0 1 3 40k 40k 11/11/2019
3 Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) 1 4 1 2 50k 70k 11/11/2019
3 HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) 4 3 0 1 60k 50k 11/11/2019
3 Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) 2 1 0 3 60k 20k 12/11/2019
3 ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) 0 4 3 1 40k 50k 13/11/2019
3 HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) 2 4 1 0 60k 70k 15/11/2019
3 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) 4 0 3 0 60k 70k 19/11/2019
3 Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) 2 1 2 0 20k 70k 22/11/2019
4 DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) 2 1 2 3 60k 20k 15/11/2019
4 Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) 0 3 2 6 50k 70k 26/11/2019
4 Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) 1 0 0 5 20k 20k 27/11/2019
4 Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) 1 3 1 3 60k 60k 29/11/2019
4 HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) 3 1 2 1 80k 30k 01/12/2019
4 HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) 2 0 4 1 40k 30k 02/12/2019
4 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) 2 1 3 0 80k 60k 10/12/2019
5 Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) 2 1 1 2 70k 50k 05/12/2019
5 Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) 1 3 2 1 60k 60k 06/12/2019
5 Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) 2 0 2 0 80k 30k 07/12/2019
5 Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) 0 2 3 3 60k 80k 13/12/2019
5 Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) 1 2 3 4 50k 70k 17/12/2019
5 HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) 1 2 0 3 60k 70k 18/12/2019
5 ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) 1 1 2 2 20k 60k 20/12/2019
6 Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) 1 1 2 4 60k 40k 17/12/2019
6 WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) 2 1 2 2 60k 40k 17/12/2019
6 DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) 1 2 0 4 60k 70k 27/12/2019
6 LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) 0 1 0 0 10k 60k 27/12/2019
6 Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) 4 1 4 1 20k 40k 02/01/2020
7 DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) 1 1 2 1 50k 80k 10/01/2020
7 Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) 2 3 4 2 50k 70k 16/01/2020
7 Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) 4 0 1 1 50k 60k 17/01/2020
7 Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) 1 2 1 1 40k 70k 17/01/2020
7 Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) 1 1 3 3 60k 70k 18/01/2020
7 Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) sin jugar
7 WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) sin jugar
7 ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) sin jugar
7 LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) sin jugar
8 DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) sin jugar
8 WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) sin jugar
8 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) sin jugar
8 LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) sin jugar
8 Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) sin jugar
8 Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) sin jugar
8 Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) sin jugar
9 ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) sin jugar
9 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) sin jugar
9 HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) sin jugar
9 HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) sin jugar
9 Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) sin jugar
9 Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) sin jugar
9 Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) sin jugar
10 ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) sin jugar
10 LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) sin jugar
10 Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) sin jugar
10 Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) sin jugar
10 HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) sin jugar
10 Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) sin jugar
10 Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) sin jugar
11 HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) sin jugar
11 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) sin jugar
11 ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) sin jugar
11 Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) sin jugar
11 Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) sin jugar
11 Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) sin jugar
11 HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) sin jugar
12 WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) sin jugar
12 DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) sin jugar
12 Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) sin jugar
12 Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) sin jugar
12 Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) sin jugar
12 LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) sin jugar
12 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) sin jugar
13 Orc Loboz de Ztronghold (Siberak) Chaos ColaCaos (lopez_surround) sin jugar
13 HighElf Caledor Raiders (Teclis) Human Hnas Santa Hostia (drmetalurgico) sin jugar
13 Undead Amigos de Leoric (Rodro) Human Ki Rin Clan BBC (Gotrek) sin jugar
13 Orc Machaka Zaurrioz (Molillo11) Khemri Coxis DeLuxe (Nagash) sin jugar
13 ChaosPact X Gang (Llumeneta) LizardmanCRP Hakushuu Dinosaurs (Magatsu) sin jugar
13 Goblin The Faulty Team (Dijous_Paella) WoodElf rata Blanca (Dire Wolf) sin jugar
13 HighElf Nagarythe Crows (Anskaro) DarkElf Masocas de Naggaroth (TimberWolf) sin jugar