Main Mis Equipos Competiciones Estadisticas Rosters


Eliminatoria - Copa ADT 13_14

# raza1 equipo1 raza2 equipo2 td1 td2 hr1 hr2 re1 re2 estado
1/16 Orc Glazgork Rangerz (Tyrion) HumanLRB6 Dolphins 74 (EvilGaunt) 1 3 4 0 60k 70k 28/04/2014
1/16 Amazon La Banda Musical (Poncis) Nurgle Evil greens (sawamura) 2 0 4 0 70k 40k 29/04/2014
1/16 WoodElfLRB6 Los Revirginizadores (dabla) Orc Ork nuclear team (merlin) 3 2 1 3 60k 60k 01/05/2014
1/16 Orc Loz Muchachotez (MadRabino) Dwarf Demonslayers (Gotrek) 0 1 2 2 30k 20k 05/05/2014
1/16 Undead Palma BBC (adg) Orc Savage orcs (Isildur) 2 1 1 3 50k 40k 05/05/2014
1/16 ChaosPactLRB6 Pactos Imposibles (ragnarok) DarkElf Losdelbar (bengrim) 3 2 6 0 20k 30k 06/05/2014
1/16 Chaos Chaos Factory (Shumy) Necromantic Vamllops (Lupus) 2 1 2 3 60k 30k 07/05/2014
1/16 SkavenLRB6 Los ratones coloraos (makish) DarkElf Armagedon (Hal 9000) 0 1 3 1 10k 50k 07/05/2014
1/16 Slann Sons of Joker (JK_Mekawen) Elf Tiste Edur (toto) 0 1 0 0 20k 60k 07/05/2014
1/16 Undead Flesh Rippers (Fokker) Dwarf Inlandsis BBC (xavi) 0 2 0 0 10k 70k 07/05/2014
1/16 Undead Son of Martin (elklingonesfacil) DarkElf Granada Raiders (milo) 2 3 4 3 20k 40k 09/05/2014
1/16 Undead Skin And Bones (Michael Knight) ChaosDwarf Hyperion (Ran) 0 1 2 5 60k 70k 09/05/2014
1/16 DarkElf Darksenal (Barry) Norse Los del Norte (Sainthropee) 2 0 1 0 60k 20k 10/05/2014
1/16 Norse Drakkars de Algalord (tommer) Norse Black Sharks (joantrooper) 0 1 0 0 10k 40k 12/05/2014
1/16 Dwarf Leyendas Oscuras 2 (mitico) Necromantic Dead Devilz (darkhand) 1 0 4 1 70k 20k 18/05/2014
1/8 Dwarf Inlandsis BBC (xavi) Amazon La Banda Musical (Poncis) 1 0 7 1 60k 60k 13/05/2014
1/8 DarkElf Armagedon (Hal 9000) DarkElf Granada Raiders (milo) 1 3 1 1 50k 70k 14/05/2014
1/8 Norse Black Sharks (joantrooper) ChaosPactLRB6 Pactos Imposibles (ragnarok) 2 2 3 5 30k 70k 16/05/2014
1/8 HumanLRB6 Dolphins 74 (EvilGaunt) WoodElfLRB6 Los Revirginizadores (dabla) 0 4 3 1 50k 80k 19/05/2014
1/8 Undead Palma BBC (adg) ChaosDwarf Hyperion (Ran) 2 0 3 3 60k 40k 23/05/2014
1/8 Undead Legion condenados (amra) DarkElf Darksenal (Barry) 0 1 0 0 60k 50k 24/05/2014
1/8 Dwarf Demonslayers (Gotrek) Dwarf Leyendas Oscuras 2 (mitico) 1 2 3 4 30k 50k 24/05/2014
1/8 Elf Tiste Edur (toto) Chaos Chaos Factory (Shumy) 1 2 0 2 30k 70k 24/05/2014
1/4 DarkElf Granada Raiders (milo) ChaosPactLRB6 Pactos Imposibles (ragnarok) 2 0 0 3 90k 30k 03/06/2014
1/4 Dwarf Inlandsis BBC (xavi) Dwarf Leyendas Oscuras 2 (mitico) 1 0 2 2 30k 50k 07/06/2014
1/4 DarkElf Darksenal (Barry) WoodElfLRB6 Los Revirginizadores (dabla) 1 3 0 0 40k 30k 07/06/2014
1/4 Chaos Chaos Factory (Shumy) Undead Palma BBC (adg) 1 2 0 3 40k 30k 07/06/2014
1/2 Undead Palma BBC (adg) Dwarf Inlandsis BBC (xavi) 1 0 3 2 30k 10k 08/06/2014
1/2 WoodElfLRB6 Los Revirginizadores (dabla) DarkElf Granada Raiders (milo) 3 1 3 0 40k 50k 08/06/2014
1/1 Undead Palma BBC (adg) WoodElfLRB6 Los Revirginizadores (dabla) 2 1 1 0 50k 20k 09/06/2014